Gå til hovedindholdet
MENU
Aula_close Layer 1

Kontakt medarbejdere

 

Initialer:

Navn:

Mail-adresse:

KAS

Anne Sandholt

aandre@nordfynskommune.dk

KBP

Bettina H. Pedersen

bepede@nordfynskommune.dk

KCR

Christine Holm Christensen

chrasm@nordfynskommune.dk

KCS

Christian Schwitzer Christensen

chrchr@nordfynskommune.dk

KDC

Dan Christensen

dgc@nordfynskommune.dk

KDN

Dorte Nielsen

dornie@nordfynskommune.dk

KHA

Heidi Anderen

hba@nordfynskommune.dk

KHN

Henrik Norlyk

hnorly@nordfynskommune.dk

KJG

Jakob Grindsted

jgrind@nordfynskommune.dk

KJT

John Thomsen

jthoms@nordfynskommune.dk

KKA

Khawlla Aboukhazne

kabouk@nordfynskommune.dk

KKS

Karin Søgaard

karis@nordfynskommune.dk

KLE

Letina Egholm Hedegaard

letine@nordfynskommune.dk

KLN

Lise Lotte Nielsen

lln@nordfynskommune.dk

KLR

Louise Marie Ravn

lravnr@nordfynskommune.dk

KMK

Mette Midskard Knudsen

meknud@nordfynskommune.dk

KMR

Mette Runge Christiansen

mechri@nordfynskommune.dk

KMT

Minna Thomsen

mth@nordfynskommune.dk

KOC

Ole Christensen

ochris@nordfynskommune.dk

KOF

Ole Frandsen

cfrand@nordfynskommune.dk

KPR

Pia Kingo Rasmussen

pirasm@nordfynskommune.dk

KRN

Rikke Nielsen

rikkni@nordfynskommune.dk

KRS

Ronnie Stegø

rstego@nordfynskommune.dk

KSA

Stine Bogs Andresen

stban@nordfynskommune.dk

KSB

Sabina Bendixen

sbendi@nordfynskommune.dk

KUJ

Ulla Jørgensen

urasmu@nordfynskommune.dk

NAA

Anette Sonne Andersen

asa@nordfynskommune.dk

NAN

Anne Grete (Tulle) Nielsen

annnie@nordfynskommune.dk

NAS

Anette Guldberg

aguldb@nordfynskommune.dk

NBS

Betty Sørensen

bsoere@nordfynskommune.dk

NCM

Charlotte Malling

cmalli@nordfynskommune.dk

NCV

Camilla Veirum

cveiru@nordfynskommune.dk

NDH

Dijana Hujic

dhujic@nordfynskommune.dk

NEI

Eva Iversen

eivers@nordfynskommune.dk

NHO

Heidi Dyrehauge Olsen

hdo@nordfynskommune.dk

NJH

Janne Hollingdal

jholli@nordfynskommune.dk

NKA

Kurt Steen Andersen

kurt@nordfynskommune.dk

NJL

Jesper Lamberg

slambe@nordfynskommune.dk

NLO

Louise Lønfeldt

lloenf@nordfynskommune.dk

NMH

Mona Hansen

moha@nordfynskommune.dk

NNG

Nathalie Grønholt

ngroen@nordfynskommune.dk

NPC

Peter Østergaard Christensen

pchris@nordfynskommune.dk

NSJ

Simone Aagren Herbøl

sijens@nordfynskommune.dk

NSS

Signe Herbst Sørensen

sisoer@nordfynskommune.dk

NTL

Tania Bussenius Larsen

tbul@nordfynskommune.dk

OAJ

Arne Johannes Jensen

ajoj@nordfynskommune.dk

OAM

Anja Malmkvist

anmja@nordfynskommune.dk

OAR

Anne Rosendal

arosen@nordfynskommune.dk

OBA

Brian Andersen

bander@nordfynskommune.dk

OBMB

Brian Mølle Bisgaard

bbigaa@nordfynskommune.dk

YOBW

Brian Wogensen

bwogen@nordfynskommune.dk

ODC

Dorthe Lund Christensen

dochri@nordfynskommune.dk

ODT

Dorthe Tange Bertelsen

dberte@nordfynskommune.dk

OEL

Ednan Langic

elangi@nordfynskommune.dk

OFN

Flemming Fuglsang Nielsen

fniels@nordfynskommune.dk

OGA

Gitte Uth Andersen

giande@nordfynskommune.dk

OGB

Grethe Elisabeth Bremholm

grbrem@nordfynskommune.dk

OHB

Hanne Brockstedt Andersen

hanand@nordfynskommune.dk

OIF

Ingelise Finnegan

ifinne@nordfynskommune.dk

OIH

Iben Hedelund

ihedel@nordfynskommune.dk

OJA

Jane Svarrer Lamberg

jlambe@nordfynskommune.dk

OJC

Jeppe Corfitz Andersen

jander@nordfynskommune.dk

OJD

Jytte Damgård

jdamga@nordfynskommune.dk

OJH

Jan Haugaard Andersen

janh@nordfynskommune.dk

OJL

Jeanette Griffiths Lange

jlange@nordfynskommune.dk

OJM

Jørgen F. Madsen

jfm@nordfynskommune.dk

OJN

Jesper Staal Nielsen

jesnie@nordfynskommune.dk

OJS

Jeanette Sørensen

jems@nordfynskommune.dk

OJW

Jonas Wind

jwindw@nordfynskommune.dk

OKB

Karin Bloch Rochler

krochl@nordfynskommune.dk

OLØ

Line Rix Briand Østergaard

loeste@nordfynskommune.dk

OMA

Marion Hansen

marhan@nordfynskommune.dk

OMC

Mette Christensen

metchr@nordfynskommune.dk

OME

Mayse Beck Erichsen

merich@nordfynskommune.dk

OMH

Mikael Ladegaard Halskov

mhalsk@nordfynskommune.dk

OMK

Michael Jensen

micjen@nordfynskommune.dk

OMN

Morten Lorentzen

mloren@nordfynskommune.dk

OMSH

Maja Signe Hansen

mha@nordfynskommune.dk

OMT

Mette Tønning

met@nordfynskommune.dk

OMV

Mette Støchkel Vesterø

mevest@nordfynskommune.dk

ONI

Mie Holm Nielsen

miehni@nordfynskommune.dk

OOL

Lotte Olsen

lolsen@nordfynskommune.dk

OPC

Pernille Maria Christensen

pech@nordfynskommune.dk

OPP

Per Peiter

ppeite@nordfynskommune.dk

ORJ

Rasmus Jensen

rajens@nordfynskommune.dk

ORR

Rasmus Brøgger Rosendal

rrosen@nordfynskommune.dk

ORT

Rikke Møller Thomsen

rthoms@nordfynskommune.dk

OSF

Sine Fabricius Stryhn

sstryh@nordfynskommune.dk

OSL

Søren Fogtmann Lauridsen

sfl@nordfynskommune.dk

SAE

Anne Enevold Pedersen

apeder@nordfynskommune.dk

SBC

Berit Dyrehauge Christiansen

bechri@nordfynskommune.dk

SBN

Bernt Nicolaysen

bernic@nordfynskommune.dk

SDJ

Diana Holm Jørgensen

dijoer@nordfynskommune.dk

SGN

Gitte Nielsen

giniel@nordfynskommune.dk

SGS

Gitte Schaadt

gsch@nordfynskommune.dk

SHN

Helle Wendelbo Nielsen

hwen@nordfynskommune.dk

SJK

Jette Krogsbøll

jetk@nordfynskommune.dk

SLA

Lars Lykke Andersen

lla@nordfynskommune.dk

SLI

Lene Jensen

leje@nordfynskommune.dk

SLL

Lise-Lotte Markvard Grønfeldt

lgroen@nordfynskommune.dk

SMK

Mette Aagaard Kristiansen

mkrist@nordfynskommune.dk

SNI

Niels Lyngbo

nlyngb@nordfynskommune.dk

SNJ

Nikolai Knud Johansen

njohan@nordfynskommune.dk

SNL

Nia Lillienskjold Larsen

nlarse@nordfynskommune.dk

SPE

Pia Elmelund

pelmel@nordfynskommune.dk

SSH

Sandra Koch Halskov

shalsk@nordfynskommune.dk

STT

Thilde Bendix Thomsen

tthoms@nordfynskommune.dk